Orgãos

Minimizar

Diretora

Ana Isabel Monteiro

Substituto legal

Paulo Filipe 

Serviço Administrativo

Filomena Sousa 

Sandra Teles

Rosa Berenguer

Educadoras

Minimizar

 

Pré-escolar/Creche e Especializado

Ambrósia Susana  Pereira

Ana Assis  Andrade

Ana Isabel  Porto

Ana Isabel  Pontes 

Ana Luísa  França

Ana Maria Soares

Ana Maria  Pedrico

Ângela Maria Perestrelo

Bebiana Maria  Ramos

Carla Patrícia  Meneses

Celeste da Conceição  Costa

Cláudia Cristina  Cardoso

Darcília José Nunes

Elisa Maria Gonçalves

Gisela Maria Castanha

Isabel Cristina Figueiredo

Lucília Maria  Capontes

Maria Benvinda  Araújo

Maria Conceição  Dias

Maria Dina  Gonçalves

Maria Fernanda  Reis

Maria José  Ferro

Maria Liliana Freitas

Maria Teresita Pereira

Marisa Gomes

Professores

Minimizar

1ºciclo / Especializado

Alia Martizabel  Mendonça

Ana Paula Gonçalves

Ana Sofia Paiva

Carla Patrícia Lume

Cláudia Fernandes

Dalila da Fonte Freitas

Dina Gentil Frutuoso

Isabel Maria Teixeira

Isilda Patrícia Vieira

Jorge Miguel Rodrigues

 

Marco Miguel Fontes

Márcia Cristina Henriques

Maria Isabel Araújo Machado

Maria Jocelina Castro

 

Maria Margarida Henriques

Maria Natércia  Freitas

Paulo Miguel  Filipe

Ricardo Manuel  Bastos

Rui Jorge  Marafão

Sandra Marlene  Gouveia

 

Sofia Luísa Silva

Sónia Lúcia Costa

Susana do Carmo  Vieira

Tânia Maria Faria

Tiago Emanuel  Pereira

Não docente

Minimizar

 

Técnicos Superiores

Biblioteca

Carla Sofia Luís Silva

Interpretes

Ana Catarina Carvalho Quintal

Carla Patrícia Correia

Psicomotricidade

Sónia Cristina Spínola Silva

Psicóloga

  Maria Conceição Teixeira Ramos

Terapeuta da fala

Diana Leonor Garcês Costa

Audiologista

Maria Amélia Silva Cabral

Serviço Social

Isabel Maria Camacho

Assistentes Técnicos DASC

Margarida Gisela Drumond Jesus – DASC

Maria Gorete Rodrigues Vieira – DASC

Nélia Fernanda Aveiro dos Reis Fernandes – DASC

Nélia Marina Correia Caboz DASC

Assistentes Técnicos

Filomena Ferreira F. Capelo Sousa

Maria Matilde da Costa Martins

Assistentes Operacionais de Apoio Educativo

Alda Maria Freitas Santos

Ana Cristina Sousa Gomes

Ana Maria Gomes Reis Escórcio

Ana de Jesus

Ana Paula Sousa Santos Severim

Carla Maria Gomes Alves

Célia Luísa Vieira Mendes Gouveia

Maria Ângela Gomes Garanito

Maria da Luz Freias de Faria D`Oliveira

Maria Inês Gouveia Rodrigues Traylen

Maria José Nóbrega Mendes

Maria Susana Nunes Lucas

Rosa Maria Gouveia Lucena

Rosa Maria Moderno Vieira Gomes

Sandra Eunice P. Gomes

Sandra Raquel A. Freitas Teles

Sandra José Jardim Fernandes Gois

Tânia Alexandra Coelho Pires

Valeria Maria Freitas Drumond Macieira

Assistentes Operacionais/Apoio Geral

Cátia Faria Dantas

Conceição Menezes Silva Sousa

Fátima Maria Mendonça Fernandes Martins

Gorete José de Jesus dos Santos Teixeira

Leonor Ornelas Vasconcelos

Luísa Maria Encarnação Vasconcelos

Maria Clara G. Pita Abreu

Maria Conceição B. Miranda

Maria Gabriela Jardim

Maria Manuela F. Gouveia

Maria Rosalina da S. Brito

Assistentes Operacionais/Apoio Geral

 

 

 

Copyright 2007 by My Website